Friday, May 18, 2007

Best. Tattoos. Ever.


Further proof that our gene pool has been hopelessly and irreversibly contaminated.


(Don't scroll down if you are troubled by nudity, either real or illustrated.)







WTF? OOK! LMAO!




He had room for one more, so I helped.


Kiss your sex life goodbye, honey.





I think someone just did.


A Liger. Bred for its skills in magic.



"Come play with us, Danny. Forever. And ever. And ever."








Some dads just buy a sportscar during the midlife crisis.


"Nude Ascending a Maize Dog"


Go ahead. Say something to him about his tat.







Early rejected draft of the Hooter's logo




They're gonna love him in prison


Remembering Count Kevin.


How much you wanna bet Ryan Nicholas has a baby mullet and a tail?


You gotta ask yourself a question. Where's the john?


Someone didn't share the road


They are half right


Not everyone appreciated Gunnar's new tattoo.

5 comments:

  1. These are the funniest tattoos i have ever seen, thanks for posting hhahaha !!

    xxx,
    Mia

    ReplyDelete
  2. the poor guy with the RIP wife tat

    ReplyDelete
  3. wow every tattoo is dumb and nasty stop putting tattoos unless they are hot not this

    ReplyDelete
  4. hahahahahahahahaha
    the Kiss your sex life goodbye, honey. one wtf!

    ReplyDelete

LinkWithin

Related Posts with Thumbnails